Rabobank.Nl - Info rabobank.nl

rabobank.nl receives about 78,000 unique visitors and 528,840 (6.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,635.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,765,911.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rabobank.nl is ranked number 5,364 in the world and 0.0156% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, 3533, Netherlands and links to network IP address 145.72.70.20.

About - rabobank.nl

Algemene bank voor particuliere en zakelijke klanten. Informatie over de bank, haar producten en diensten. Met mogelijkheden voor online bankieren en beleggen.
De Rabobank is een bank zonder aandeelhouders. Dat is het idee van de coƶperatie. U *** bij ons terecht voor al uw dagelijkse bankzaken.
How did rabobank.nl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is rabobank.nl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
78,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,340,000
Daily Pageviews:
528,840 (6.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,364 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0156% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 91.7%93.5%36
Belgium 1.6%1.4%1898
United Kingdom 0.9%0.6%20008
United States 0.9%0.5%77002
Germany 0.8%0.6%23733
Spain 0.7%0.4%16471
Japan 0.6%0.8%43234

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bankieren.rabobank.nl
62.24%62.42%6.78
rabobank.nl
61.37%15.95%1.76
betalen.rabobank.nl
35.34%16.27%3.11
omnikassa.rabobank.nl
3.09%1.73%3.8
dev.rabobank.nl
0.82%1.14%9.4
jira.rabobank.nl
0.63%0.41%4.4
telewerkportaal.rabobank.nl
0.47%0.46%6.5
git.rabobank.nl
0.44%0.66%10
portaal.rabobank.nl
0.20%0.15%5.0
mb.rabobank.nl
0.19%0.06%2
kwx.rabobank.nl
0.19%0.69%24
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rabobank.nl
Domain:
  rabobank.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,737
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is rabobank.nl?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rabobank.nl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,635.00
Monthly Revenue:
$79,050.00
Yearly Revenue:
$961,775.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 494,465$2,516.83
Belgium 7,404$36.50
United States 2,644$30.33
United Kingdom 3,173$19.77
Germany 3,173$15.33
Japan 4,231$13.54
Spain 2,115$2.35

How much money do rabobank.nl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$446.16
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13,384.79
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$162,848.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
87,380
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,621,407
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
31,893,785
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 84,059$427.86
United States 476$5.46
Germany 920$4.44
Belgium 888$4.38
United Kingdom 508$3.16
Spain 402$0.45
Japan 127$0.41

How much is rabobank.nl worth?

Website Value:
$1,765,911.54

Where is rabobank.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
145.72.70.20
ASN:
AS8211 
ISP:
Cooperatieve Rabobank U.A. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
3533
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 145.72.70.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rabobank.nl load?

Average Load Time:
(877 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Financieel/Banken

What sites are related to rabobank.nl?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns01.rabobank.nl
Rname name-it.rabobank.nl
Serial Number 2016121612
Refresh 7200
Retry 1200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 145.72.70.20 3600
AAAA 3600
MX mail04.rabobank.nl 3600
MX mail03.rabobank.nl 3600
MX mail01.rabobank.nl 3600
MX mail02.rabobank.nl 3600
NS dns05.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns01.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns03.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns02.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns04.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns06.rabobank.nl 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: rabobank.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
RabobankNederland
Croeselaan 18
3521CB UTRECHT
Netherlands

Domain nameservers:
ns.nl.net
ns.rabobank.nl 145.72.79.222

Record maintained: NL Domain Registry


Last update was 227 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rabobank.nl widget